Menu For Screen Reader

Main Content Page Navigation Ticket Categories Go to accessibility information Cart Open session Français
Customer Service: 
416 645-9090 / 1-888 655-9090
Previous Month Next Month
2018-2019 Season
Horizon Stage Performing Arts Centre
2018-2019
Concert Series
Eleanor Pickup Arts Centre
Drayton Valley, AB
2019 Canmore Folk Music Festival
WEEKEND PASS
2nd Annual
Shadows Of A King Tribute Contest
Hosted by Anthony Joseph & Chris Cooper
44th Annual Summerfolk
Music & Crafts Festival
August 16-17-18, 2019
OSAC
Stars for Saskatchewan
2018-2019 Season
Ed Sullivan Tribute
Tisdale, SK
January 19, 2019
Erin Costelo
Shaunavon, SK
January 17, 2019
Outerbridge
Pure Illusion
Tisdale, SK
February 16, 2019
Prairie Debut presents Ladom Ensemble
Shaunavon, SK
February 6, 2019
Prairie Debut presents Ladom Ensemble
Estevan Arts Council
Sunday, February 3
Red Moon Road
Estevan Arts Council
Monday, February 25
Citizen West
Weyburn Concert Series
Thursday, February 7, 2019
GhostBoy
Weyburn Concert Series
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
Heather Rankin
Estevan Arts Council
Thursday, March 14
Regina Symphony Orchestra
A Candlelight Christmas
Yorkton, SK
December 13, 2018
Chris Collins and Boulder Canyon
Weyburn Concert Series
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Erin Costelo
Yorkton, SK
January 20, 2019
Prairie Debut Presents: Landom Ensemble
Yorkton, SK
February 1, 2019
James Hill & Anne Janelle
Yorkton, SK
April 4, 2019
Chris Collins & Boulder Canyon
John Denver Tribute
Yorkton, SK
May 3, 2019
Red Moon Road
Yorkton, SK
March 22, 2019
A Vocal Collective Christmas
Spruce Grove, AB
ABBA Magic!
presented by Bill Culp Productions
Bert Church Live Theatre
Biggar & District Arts Council
Blues Summit Nine
Brother's Gibb: The Bee Gees Story
presented by Bill Culp Productions
Cod Gone Wild
Kelvington, SK
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Country Gold
Eleanor Pickup Arts Centre
COMMUNITY EVENTS
Estevan Arts Council
GhostBoy
Tisdale, SK
March 29, 2019
Green River Revival
presented by Bill Culp Productions
IRON AND STEEL
Kindred Spirit Orchestra at the CBC
James Hill & Anne Janelle
Shaunavon, SK
April 7, 2019
Kindersley & District Arts Council
Leduc Composite High School Musical Theatre presents GUYS AND DOLLS
Linus Hand Productions
Winter Festival of Lights
Present
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
Marianas Trench
Suspending Gravity Tour
Moosomin & District Arts Council
Morinville Community Cultural Centre
2018-2019 Season
MOTOWN GOLD
presented by Bill Culp Productions
Poor Nameless Boy with opening act Flint & Feather
QUEEN FLASH
Canada's Premier Tribute to QUEEN
Quill Plains Regional Arts Council
Red Moon Road
Warman, SK
March 5, 2019
Red Moon Road
Wynyard, SK
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Route 11
Creative Arts Centre
Warman, SK
Shantero Productions Presents The Stampeders
Shaunavon Arts Council
Surfin' Safari: The Ultimate Beach Party Show
presented by Bill Culp Productions
Swift Current Arts Council
Take it Easy: The Story of the Eagles
presented by Bill Culp Productions
The Captain Fantastic Band
The Elton John Experience
The Grand Theatre
The Legend of George Jones featuring Duane Steele
Leduc, AB
The Max Center
The Melisizwe Brothers in Concert
Spruce Grove, AB
The Tequila Mockingbird Orchestra
THEOP
2018-2019 Season
Tisdale Arts Council
Ultimate Elvis Winner Gordon Hendricks
Watrous & District Arts Council
Wayne Rostad's Christmas in the Valley
Westlock CATS
COMMUNITY EVENTS
Westlock CATS
2018-2019 Season
Weyburn Concert Series
Yorkton Arts Council




Are you looking for a ticketing solution?
Billetterie - TICKETPRO.ca Canada
  • Customer Service
  • • Québec - 514 970-1111 / 866 908-9090
  • • Atlantic Canada - 888 311-9090
  • • Ontario - 416 645-9090 / 888 655-9090
  • • Western Canada - 888 655-9090