Menu For Screen Reader

Main Content Page Navigation Ticket Categories Go to accessibility information Cart Open session Français
Customer Service: 
416 645-9090 / 1-888 655-9090
Previous Month Next Month
19 on the Park presents Les Stroud - Survivorman
A Celebration of our 10th Anniversary!
2018-2019 Season
Horizon Stage Performing Arts Centre
2018-2019
Concert Series
Eleanor Pickup Arts Centre
Drayton Valley, AB
2019 Canmore Folk Music Festival
WEEKEND PASS
44th Annual Summerfolk
Music & Crafts Festival
August 16-17-18, 2019
OSAC
Stars for Saskatchewan
2018-2019 Season
GhostBoy
Weyburn Concert Series
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
Chris Collins and Boulder Canyon
Weyburn Concert Series
Thursday, May 2, 2019
James Hill & Anne Janelle
Yorkton, SK
April 4, 2019
Chris Collins & Boulder Canyon
John Denver Tribute
Yorkton, SK
May 3, 2019
Red Moon Road
Yorkton, SK
March 22, 2019
A Man In Black With Special Guests The Honky Tonk Angels
ABBA Magic!
presented by Bill Culp Productions
Abba Revisited
Alberta Zirka Ukrainian Performers present Vesna: A Celebration of Spring
Bert Church Live Theatre
Biggar & District Arts Council
Brother's Gibb: The Bee Gees Story
presented by Bill Culp Productions
City of Barrie
The Georgian Theatre, Barrie Molson Centre, The Five Points Theatre
Cod Gone Wild
Kelvington, SK
Sunday, April 14, 2019
David James and Big River
Drayton Valley, AB
Eleanor Pickup Arts Centre
COMMUNITY EVENTS
Elton Rohn Live in Hamilton
Canada's #1 Tribute to Elton John
GHOST-NOTE
2019 TD Toronto Jazz Festival
GhostBoy
Tisdale, SK
March 29, 2019
Green River Revival
presented by Bill Culp Productions
IRON AND STEEL
Kindred Spirit Orchestra at the CBC
James Hill & Anne Janelle
Shaunavon, SK
April 7, 2019
Kindersley & District Arts Council
Kipling & District Arts Council
2019-2020 Season
Stars for Saskatchewan Tour
Lebovic Centre for Arts & Entertainment
19 on the Park
Louisiana Hayride Show
Airdrie, AB
Moosomin & District Arts Council
Morinville Community Cultural Centre
2018-2019 Season
MOTOWN GOLD
presented by Bill Culp Productions
Norm Rice and Friends
Spruce Grove, AB
Old Rivers Western Productions Ltd. presents Sons of the Pioneers
Leduc, AB
Old Rivers Western Productions Ltd. presents SONS OF THE PIONEERS
Airdrie, AB
One Night with You starring Dean Z. The Ultimate Elvis
Presented by: TCB Rock and Roll Legends
Poor Nameless Boy with opening act Flint & Feather
Shantero Productions Presents The Stampeders
Shaunavon Arts Council
Snarky Puppy
2019 TD Toronto Jazz Festival
Summer Patio Series: Coco Love Alcorn an open air concert
Summer Patio Series: IAN JANES an open air concert
Summer Patio Series: LION BEAR FOX an open air concert
Surfin' Safari: The Ultimate Beach Party Show
presented by Bill Culp Productions
Swift Current Arts Council
Take it Easy: The Story of the Eagles
presented by Bill Culp Productions
The Beatles Experience
a Beatles Revival Tribute Band
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
The Beatles Experience
Spruce Grove, AB
The Grand Theatre
The Lebovic Centre for Arts & Entertainment
SHOW PACKAGE
The Max Center
The Northern Pikes
THEOP
2018-2019 Season
Tisdale Arts Council
Tom Cochrane with Red Rider
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
Ultimate Elvis Winner Gordon Hendricks
Westlock CATS
COMMUNITY EVENTS
Weyburn Concert Series
Yorkton Arts Council




Are you looking for a ticketing solution?
Billetterie - TICKETPRO.ca Canada
  • Customer Service
  • • Québec - 514 970-1111 / 866 908-9090
  • • Atlantic Canada - 888 311-9090
  • • Ontario - 416 645-9090 / 888 655-9090
  • • Western Canada - 888 655-9090